Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
| 1 | 25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr | 1. BC Magdeburg 1 | | 8:0 | | BSV Velbert 1 | 3:0 |
| 1 | 25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr | BC Elversberg 1 | | 6:2 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 1 | 3:0 |
| 1 | 25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr | BC International 1 | | 6:2 | | BCC Witten 1 | 3:0 |
| 1 | 25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr | BC München 1 | | 8:0 | | ATSV Erlangen 1 | 3:0 |
| 1 | 25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr | BC St. Wendel 1 | | 8:0 | | BC AGB Xanten 1 | 3:0 |
| 2 | 26.09.2021 11:00 Uhr | 1. BC Magdeburg 1 | | 6:2 | | BCC Witten 1 | 3:0 |
| 2 | 26.09.2021 11:00 Uhr | BC Elversberg 1 | | 6:2 | | BC AGB Xanten 1 | 3:0 |
| 2 | 26.09.2021 11:00 Uhr | BC International 1 | | 7:1 | | BSV Velbert 1 | 3:0 |
| 2 | 26.09.2021 11:00 Uhr | BC St. Wendel 1 | | 6:2 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 1 | 3:0 |
| 3 | 16.10.2021 14:00 Uhr | BC International 1 | | 2:6 | | 1. BC Magdeburg 1 | 0:3 |
| 3 | 16.10.2021 14:00 Uhr | BCC Witten 1 | | 6:2 | | BC Elversberg 1 | 3:0 |
| 3 | 16.10.2021 14:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 1 | | 7:1 | | BC München 1 | 3:0 |
| 3 | 16.10.2021 14:00 Uhr | BSV Velbert 1 | | 4:4 | | BC St. Wendel 1 | 1:1 |
| 3 | 16.10.2021 14:00 Uhr | BC AGB Xanten 1 | | 6:2 | | ATSV Erlangen 1 | 3:0 |
| 4 | 17.10.2021 11:00 Uhr | BCC Witten 1 | | 8:0 | | BC St. Wendel 1 | 3:0 |
| 4 | 17.10.2021 11:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 1 | | 8:0 | | ATSV Erlangen 1 | 3:0 |
| 4 | 17.10.2021 11:00 Uhr | BSV Velbert 1 | | 2:6 | | BC Elversberg 1 | 0:3 |
| 4 | 17.10.2021 11:00 Uhr | BC AGB Xanten 1 | | 6:2 | | BC München 1 | 3:0 |
| 5 | 27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr | ATSV Erlangen 1 | | 2:6 | | BCC Witten 1 | 0:3 |
| 5 | 27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr | BC Elversberg 1 | | 2:6 | | BC International 1 | 0:3 |
| 5 | 27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr | BC München 1 | | 4:4 | | BSV Velbert 1 | 1:1 |
| 5 | 27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr | BC St. Wendel 1 | | 6:2 | | 1. BC Magdeburg 1 | 3:0 |
| 5 | 27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 1 | | 8:0 | | BC AGB Xanten 1 | 3:0 |
| 6 | 28.11.2021 11:00 Uhr | ATSV Erlangen 1 | | 2:6 | | BSV Velbert 1 | 0:3 |
| 6 | 28.11.2021 11:00 Uhr | BC Elversberg 1 | | 2:6 | | 1. BC Magdeburg 1 | 0:3 |
| 6 | 28.11.2021 11:00 Uhr | BC München 1 | | 0:8 | | BCC Witten 1 | 0:3 |
| 6 | 28.11.2021 11:00 Uhr | BC St. Wendel 1 | | 5:3 | | BC International 1 | 3:0 |
| 7 | 18.12.2021 14:00 Uhr | 1. BC Magdeburg 1 | | 4:4 | | BC München 1 | 1:1 |
| 7 | 18.12.2021 14:00 Uhr | BC International 1 | | 8:0 | | ATSV Erlangen 1 | 3:0 |
| 7 | 18.12.2021 14:00 Uhr | BC St. Wendel 1 | | 2:6 | | BC Elversberg 1 | 0:3 |
| 7 | 18.12.2021 14:00 Uhr | BCC Witten 1 | | 6:2 | | BC AGB Xanten 1 | 3:0 |
| 7 | 18.12.2021 14:00 Uhr | BSV Velbert 1 | | 4:4 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 1 | 1:1 |
| 8 | 19.12.2021 11:00 Uhr | 1. BC Magdeburg 1 | | 8:0 | | ATSV Erlangen 1 | 3:0 |
| 8 | 19.12.2021 11:00 Uhr | BC International 1 | | 6:2 | | BC München 1 | 3:0 |
| 8 | 19.12.2021 11:00 Uhr | BCC Witten 1 | | 6:2 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 1 | 3:0 |
| 8 | 19.12.2021 11:00 Uhr | BSV Velbert 1 | | 8:0 | | BC AGB Xanten 1 | 3:0 |
| 9 | 08.01.2022 14:00 Uhr | ATSV Erlangen 1 | | 2:6 | | BC Elversberg 1 | 0:3 |
| 9 | 08.01.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC München 1 | | 5:3 | | BC St. Wendel 1 | 3:0 |
| 9 | 08.01.2022 14:00 Uhr | BCC Witten 1 | | 4:4 | | BSV Velbert 1 | 1:1 |
| 9 | 08.01.2022 14:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 1 | | 8:0 | | 1. BC Magdeburg 1 | 3:0 |
| 9 | 08.01.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC AGB Xanten 1 | | 3:5 | | BC International 1 | 0:3 |
| 10 | 09.01.2022 11:00 Uhr | ATSV Erlangen 1 | | 4:4 | | BC St. Wendel 1 | 1:1 |
| 10 | 09.01.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC München 1 | | 4:4 | | BC Elversberg 1 | 1:1 |
| 10 | 09.01.2022 11:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 1 | | 6:2 | | BC International 1 | 3:0 |
| 10 | 09.01.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC AGB Xanten 1 | | 8:0 | | 1. BC Magdeburg 1 | 3:0 |
| 11 | 12.02.2022 14:00 Uhr | ATSV Erlangen 1 | | 3:5 | | BC München 1 | 0:3 |
| 11 | 12.02.2022 14:00 Uhr | BCC Witten 1 | | 4:4 | | 1. BC Magdeburg 1 | 1:1 |
| 11 | 12.02.2022 14:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 1 | | 4:4 | | BC St. Wendel 1 | 1:1 |
| 11 | 12.02.2022 14:00 Uhr | BSV Velbert 1 | | 0:8 | | BC International 1 | 0:3 |
| 11 | 12.02.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC AGB Xanten 1 | | 4:4 | | BC Elversberg 1 | 1:1 |
| 12 | 13.02.2022 11:00 Uhr | BCC Witten 1 | | 2:6 | | BC International 1 | 0:3 |
| 12 | 13.02.2022 11:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 1 | | 5:3 | | BC Elversberg 1 | 3:0 |
| 12 | 13.02.2022 11:00 Uhr | BSV Velbert 1 | | 4:4 | | 1. BC Magdeburg 1 | 1:1 |
| 12 | 13.02.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC AGB Xanten 1 | | 2:6 | | BC St. Wendel 1 | 0:3 |
| 13 | 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr | 1. BC Magdeburg 1 | | 6:2 | | BC International 1 | 3:0 |
| 13 | 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr | ATSV Erlangen 1 | | 2:6 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 1 | 0:3 |
| 13 | 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC Elversberg 1 | | 6:2 | | BSV Velbert 1 | 3:0 |
| 13 | 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC München 1 | | 4:4 | | BC AGB Xanten 1 | 1:1 |
| 13 | 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC St. Wendel 1 | | 8:0 | | BCC Witten 1 | 3:0 |
| 14 | 20.03.2022 11:00 Uhr | ATSV Erlangen 1 | | 6:2 | | BC AGB Xanten 1 | 3:0 |
| 14 | 20.03.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Elversberg 1 | | 7:1 | | BCC Witten 1 | 3:0 |
| 14 | 20.03.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC München 1 | | 2:6 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 1 | 0:3 |
| 14 | 20.03.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC St. Wendel 1 | | 8:0 | | BSV Velbert 1 | 3:0 |
| 15 | 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | 1. BC Magdeburg 1 | | 4:4 | | BC Elversberg 1 | 1:1 |
| 15 | 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC International 1 | | 8:0 | | BC St. Wendel 1 | 3:0 |
| 15 | 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | BCC Witten 1 | | 8:0 | | BC München 1 | 3:0 |
| 15 | 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | BSV Velbert 1 | | 4:4 | | ATSV Erlangen 1 | 1:1 |
| 15 | 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC AGB Xanten 1 | | 0:8 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 1 | 0:3 |
| 16 | 10.04.2022 11:00 Uhr | 1. BC Magdeburg 1 | | 8:0 | | BC St. Wendel 1 | 3:0 |
| 16 | 10.04.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC International 1 | | 6:2 | | BC Elversberg 1 | 3:0 |
| 16 | 10.04.2022 11:00 Uhr | BCC Witten 1 | | 8:0 | | ATSV Erlangen 1 | 3:0 |
| 16 | 10.04.2022 11:00 Uhr | BSV Velbert 1 | | 6:2 | | BC München 1 | 3:0 |
| 17 | 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | ATSV Erlangen 1 | | 6:2 | | 1. BC Magdeburg 1 | 3:0 |
| 17 | 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC Elversberg 1 | | 6:2 | | BC St. Wendel 1 | 3:0 |
| 17 | 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC München 1 | | 2:6 | | BC International 1 | 0:3 |
| 17 | 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 1 | | 6:2 | | BCC Witten 1 | 3:0 |
| 17 | 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC AGB Xanten 1 | | 8:0 | | BSV Velbert 1 | 3:0 |
| 18 | 01.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | ATSV Erlangen 1 | | 1:7 | | BC International 1 | 0:3 |
| 18 | 01.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC München 1 | | 2:6 | | 1. BC Magdeburg 1 | 0:3 |
| 18 | 01.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 1 | | 8:0 | | BSV Velbert 1 | 3:0 |
| 18 | 01.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC AGB Xanten 1 | | 4:4 | | BCC Witten 1 | 1:1 |
| 19 | 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr | 1. BC Magdeburg 1 | | 4:4 | | BC AGB Xanten 1 | 1:1 |
| 19 | 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC Elversberg 1 | | 8:0 | | BC München 1 | 3:0 |
| 19 | 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC International 1 | | 2:6 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 1 | 0:3 |
| 19 | 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC St. Wendel 1 | | 8:0 | | ATSV Erlangen 1 | 3:0 |
| 20 | 15.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | 1. BC Magdeburg 1 | | 4:4 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 1 | 1:1 |
| 20 | 15.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Elversberg 1 | | 6:2 | | ATSV Erlangen 1 | 3:0 |
| 20 | 15.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC International 1 | | 8:0 | | BC AGB Xanten 1 | 3:0 |
| 20 | 15.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC St. Wendel 1 | | 8:0 | | BC München 1 | 3:0 |
| 20 | 15.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | BSV Velbert 1 | | 1:7 | | BCC Witten 1 | 0:3 |