Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
1 | 25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr | BA Berlin 1 | | 8:0 | | SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 | 3:0 |
1 | 25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | | 8:0 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | 3:0 |
1 | 25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr | BG Hamburg 1 | | 8:0 | | ABC Merklinde 1 | 3:0 |
1 | 25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr | SCB Langendamm 1 | | 4:4 | | BC GT Buer 1 | 1:1 |
2 | 26.09.2021 11:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | | 8:0 | | BG Coesfeld 1 | 3:0 |
2 | 26.09.2021 11:00 Uhr | BG Hamburg 1 | | 2:6 | | BC GT Buer 1 | 0:3 |
2 | 26.09.2021 11:00 Uhr | SCB Langendamm 1 | | 8:0 | | ABC Merklinde 1 | 3:0 |
2 | 26.09.2021 11:00 Uhr | SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 | | 4:4 | | BA Berlin 1 | 1:1 |
3 | 16.10.2021 14:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | | 6:2 | | BC GT Buer 1 | 3:0 |
3 | 16.10.2021 14:00 Uhr | BG Coesfeld 1 | | 7:1 | | SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 | 3:0 |
3 | 16.10.2021 14:00 Uhr | SCB Langendamm 1 | | 2:6 | | BG Hamburg 1 | 0:3 |
3 | 16.10.2021 14:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | | 6:2 | | BA Berlin 1 | 3:0 |
4 | 17.10.2021 11:00 Uhr | ABC Merklinde 1 | | 0:8 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | 0:3 |
4 | 17.10.2021 11:00 Uhr | BG Coesfeld 1 | | 6:2 | | BA Berlin 1 | 3:0 |
4 | 17.10.2021 11:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | | 8:0 | | SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 | 3:0 |
4 | 17.10.2021 11:00 Uhr | BG Hamburg 1 | | 2:6 | | SCB Langendamm 1 | 0:3 |
5 | 27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr | BA Berlin 1 | | 6:2 | | ABC Merklinde 1 | 3:0 |
5 | 27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | | 8:0 | | SCB Langendamm 1 | 3:0 |
5 | 27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | | 4:4 | | BG Coesfeld 1 | 1:1 |
5 | 27.11.2021 14:00 Uhr | SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 | | 0:8 | | BC GT Buer 1 | 0:3 |
6 | 28.11.2021 11:00 Uhr | BA Berlin 1 | | 4:4 | | BC GT Buer 1 | 1:1 |
6 | 28.11.2021 11:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | | 8:0 | | BG Hamburg 1 | 3:0 |
6 | 28.11.2021 11:00 Uhr | BG Coesfeld 1 | | 2:6 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | 0:3 |
6 | 28.11.2021 11:00 Uhr | SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 | | 4:4 | | ABC Merklinde 1 | 1:1 |
7 | 18.12.2021 14:00 Uhr | ABC Merklinde 1 | | 2:6 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | 0:3 |
7 | 18.12.2021 14:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer 1 | | 6:2 | | BG Coesfeld 1 | 3:0 |
7 | 18.12.2021 14:00 Uhr | BG Hamburg 1 | | 7:1 | | SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 | 3:0 |
7 | 18.12.2021 14:00 Uhr | SCB Langendamm 1 | | 5:3 | | BA Berlin 1 | 3:0 |
8 | 19.12.2021 11:00 Uhr | ABC Merklinde 1 | | 0:8 | | BG Coesfeld 1 | 0:3 |
8 | 19.12.2021 11:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer 1 | | 2:6 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | 0:3 |
8 | 19.12.2021 11:00 Uhr | BG Hamburg 1 | | 6:2 | | BA Berlin 1 | 3:0 |
8 | 19.12.2021 11:00 Uhr | SCB Langendamm 1 | | 6:2 | | SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 | 3:0 |
9 | 08.01.2022 14:00 Uhr | ABC Merklinde 1 | | 0:8 | | BC GT Buer 1 | 0:3 |
9 | 08.01.2022 14:00 Uhr | BG Coesfeld 1 | | 6:2 | | SCB Langendamm 1 | 3:0 |
9 | 08.01.2022 14:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | | 6:2 | | BG Hamburg 1 | 3:0 |
9 | 08.01.2022 14:00 Uhr | SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 | | 0:8 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | 0:3 |
10 | 09.01.2022 11:00 Uhr | BA Berlin 1 | | 0:8 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | 0:3 |
10 | 09.01.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer 1 | | 8:0 | | ABC Merklinde 1 | 3:0 |
10 | 09.01.2022 11:00 Uhr | BG Coesfeld 1 | | 6:2 | | BG Hamburg 1 | 3:0 |
10 | 09.01.2022 11:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | | 6:2 | | SCB Langendamm 1 | 3:0 |
11 | 12.02.2022 14:00 Uhr | ABC Merklinde 1 | | 0:8 | | SCB Langendamm 1 | 0:3 |
11 | 12.02.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer 1 | | 4:4 | | BG Hamburg 1 | 1:1 |
11 | 12.02.2022 14:00 Uhr | BG Coesfeld 1 | | 1:7 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | 0:3 |
12 | 13.02.2022 11:00 Uhr | ABC Merklinde 1 | | 0:8 | | BG Hamburg 1 | 0:3 |
12 | 13.02.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer 1 | | 2:6 | | SCB Langendamm 1 | 0:3 |
12 | 13.02.2022 11:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | | 4:4 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | 1:1 |
13 | 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr | BA Berlin 1 | | 6:2 | | BG Coesfeld 1 | 3:0 |
13 | 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | | 8:0 | | ABC Merklinde 1 | 3:0 |
13 | 19.03.2022 14:00 Uhr | SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 | | 0:8 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | 0:3 |
14 | 20.03.2022 11:00 Uhr | BA Berlin 1 | | 0:8 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | 0:3 |
14 | 20.03.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer 1 | | 6:2 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | 3:0 |
14 | 20.03.2022 11:00 Uhr | SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 | | 4:4 | | BG Coesfeld 1 | 1:1 |
15 | 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | ABC Merklinde 1 | | 2:6 | | SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 | 0:3 |
15 | 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer 1 | | 6:2 | | BA Berlin 1 | 3:0 |
15 | 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | BG Hamburg 1 | | 5:3 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | 3:0 |
16 | 10.04.2022 11:00 Uhr | ABC Merklinde 1 | | 0:8 | | BA Berlin 1 | 0:3 |
16 | 10.04.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer 1 | | 8:0 | | SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 | 3:0 |
16 | 10.04.2022 11:00 Uhr | SCB Langendamm 1 | | 1:7 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | 0:3 |
17 | 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | BA Berlin 1 | | 6:2 | | BG Hamburg 1 | 3:0 |
17 | 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | BG Coesfeld 1 | | 8:0 | | ABC Merklinde 1 | 3:0 |
17 | 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | | 6:2 | | BC GT Buer 1 | 3:0 |
17 | 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr | SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 | | 0:8 | | SCB Langendamm 1 | 0:3 |
18 | 01.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | BA Berlin 1 | | 4:4 | | SCB Langendamm 1 | 1:1 |
18 | 01.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | BG Coesfeld 1 | | 4:4 | | BC GT Buer 1 | 1:1 |
18 | 01.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | | 8:0 | | ABC Merklinde 1 | 3:0 |
18 | 01.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 | | 0:8 | | BG Hamburg 1 | 0:3 |
19 | 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | | 4:4 | | BA Berlin 1 | 1:1 |
19 | 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr | BG Hamburg 1 | | 2:6 | | BG Coesfeld 1 | 0:3 |
19 | 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr | SCB Langendamm 1 | | 2:6 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | 0:3 |
20 | 15.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop 1 | | 8:0 | | SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 | 3:0 |
20 | 15.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | BG Hamburg 1 | | 8:0 | | Billard Center Weywiesen 2 | 3:0 |
20 | 15.05.2022 11:00 Uhr | SCB Langendamm 1 | | 2:6 | | BG Coesfeld 1 | 0:3 |