Gruppe A |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Karl-Heinz Gertzen HS: 6; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 1,667 | 40:39 | Christian Bichler HS: 11; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 1,625 | 16.11.2022 09:00 Uhr |
2 | Martin Ulbig HS: 4; Aufn.: 31; Ø: 1,032 | 32:40 | Dirk Harwardt HS: 6; Aufn.: 31; Ø: 1,290 | 16.11.2022 09:00 Uhr |
3 | Karl-Heinz Gertzen HS: 7; Aufn.: 35; Ø: 1,057 | 37:40 | Dirk Harwardt HS: 5; Aufn.: 35; Ø: 1,143 | 16.11.2022 13:00 Uhr |
4 | Martin Ulbig HS: 5; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1,080 | 27:40 | Dennis Lendeckel HS: 8; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1,600 | 16.11.2022 13:00 Uhr |
5 | Karl-Heinz Gertzen HS: 7; Aufn.: 21; Ø: 1,476 | 31:40 | Dennis Lendeckel HS: 6; Aufn.: 21; Ø: 1,905 | 16.11.2022 15:00 Uhr |
6 | Dirk Harwardt HS: 7; Aufn.: 33; Ø: 1,212 | 40:29 | Christian Bichler HS: 4; Aufn.: 33; Ø: 0,879 | 16.11.2022 15:00 Uhr |
7 | Martin Ulbig HS: 6; Aufn.: 26; Ø: 1,538 | 40:38 | Christian Bichler HS: 12; Aufn.: 26; Ø: 1,462 | 17.11.2022 09:00 Uhr |
8 | Dennis Lendeckel HS: 3; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1,100 | 33:40 | Dirk Harwardt HS: 7; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1,333 | 17.11.2022 09:00 Uhr |
9 | Karl-Heinz Gertzen HS: 6; Aufn.: 33; Ø: 1,212 | 40:28 | Martin Ulbig HS: 3; Aufn.: 33; Ø: 0,848 | 17.11.2022 11:00 Uhr |
10 | Dennis Lendeckel HS: 6; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1,600 | 40:22 | Christian Bichler HS: 5; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0,880 | 17.11.2022 11:00 Uhr |
Gruppe B |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
11 | Jörg Undorf HS: 6; Aufn.: 32; Ø: 1,250 | 40:23 | Rolf Weber HS: 5; Aufn.: 32; Ø: 0,719 | 16.11.2022 09:00 Uhr |
12 | Sebastian Fründt HS: 5; Aufn.: 39; Ø: 1,026 | 40:40 | Stefan Burschel HS: 8; Aufn.: 39; Ø: 1,026 | 16.11.2022 09:00 Uhr |
13 | Jörg Undorf HS: 7; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 1,667 | 40:32 | Stefan Burschel HS: 5; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 1,333 | 16.11.2022 13:00 Uhr |
14 | Sebastian Fründt HS: 4; Aufn.: 23; Ø: 1,261 | 29:40 | Michael Schlieper HS: 5; Aufn.: 23; Ø: 1,739 | 16.11.2022 13:00 Uhr |
15 | Jörg Undorf HS: 8; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1,333 | 40:23 | Michael Schlieper HS: 5; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0,767 | 16.11.2022 15:00 Uhr |
16 | Stefan Burschel HS: 7; Aufn.: 31; Ø: 1,290 | 40:18 | Rolf Weber HS: 3; Aufn.: 31; Ø: 0,581 | 16.11.2022 15:00 Uhr |
17 | Sebastian Fründt HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1,333 | 40:36 | Rolf Weber HS: 10; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1,200 | 17.11.2022 09:00 Uhr |
18 | Michael Schlieper HS: 7; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 2,000 | 40:23 | Stefan Burschel HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1,150 | 17.11.2022 09:00 Uhr |
19 | Jörg Undorf HS: 12; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 2,105 | 40:38 | Sebastian Fründt HS: 6; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 2,000 | 17.11.2022 11:00 Uhr |
20 | Michael Schlieper HS: 9; Aufn.: 42; Ø: 0,952 | 40:29 | Rolf Weber HS: 3; Aufn.: 42; Ø: 0,690 | 17.11.2022 11:00 Uhr |
Gruppe C |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
21 | Tay-Dien Truong HS: 6; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 1,667 | 40:40 | Dirk Rosteck HS: 7; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 1,667 | 16.11.2022 11:00 Uhr |
22 | Uwe Werner HS: 7; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 1,185 | 32:40 | Markus Pfeifer HS: 12; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 1,481 | 16.11.2022 11:00 Uhr |
23 | Tay-Dien Truong HS: 4; Aufn.: 28; Ø: 1,107 | 31:40 | Markus Pfeifer HS: 4; Aufn.: 28; Ø: 1,429 | 16.11.2022 17:00 Uhr |
24 | Uwe Werner HS: 4; Aufn.: 35; Ø: 0,914 | 32:40 | Dirk Rosteck HS: 14; Aufn.: 35; Ø: 1,143 | 16.11.2022 17:00 Uhr |
25 | Tay-Dien Truong HS: 8; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1,600 | 40:24 | Uwe Werner HS: 5; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0,960 | 17.11.2022 13:00 Uhr |
26 | Markus Pfeifer HS: 6; Aufn.: 37; Ø: 1,081 | 40:39 | Dirk Rosteck HS: 4; Aufn.: 37; Ø: 1,054 | 17.11.2022 13:00 Uhr |
Gruppe D |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
31 | Heiko Roth HS: 11; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1,520 | 38:40 | Ali Ibraimov HS: 11; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1,600 | 16.11.2022 11:00 Uhr |
32 | Marcel Back HS: 5; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 1,667 | 40:24 | Björn Bienhüls HS: 4; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 1,000 | 16.11.2022 11:00 Uhr |
33 | Heiko Roth HS: 6; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1,600 | 40:38 | Björn Bienhüls HS: 8; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1,520 | 16.11.2022 17:00 Uhr |
34 | Marcel Back HS: 9; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1,600 | 32:40 | Ali Ibraimov HS: 7; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 2,000 | 16.11.2022 17:00 Uhr |
35 | Heiko Roth HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 2,000 | 40:32 | Marcel Back HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1,600 | 17.11.2022 13:00 Uhr |
36 | Björn Bienhüls HS: 3; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 0,600 | 9:40 | Ali Ibraimov HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2,667 | 17.11.2022 13:00 Uhr |
1/4 Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
41 | Ali Ibraimov HS: 4; Aufn.: 43; Ø: 1,163 | 50:43 | Michael Schlieper HS: 5; Aufn.: 43; Ø: 1,000 | 17.11.2022 16:00 Uhr |
42 | Dirk Harwardt HS: 6; Aufn.: 33; Ø: 1,515 | 50:46 | Heiko Roth HS: 4; Aufn.: 32; Ø: 1,438 | 17.11.2022 16:00 Uhr |
43 | Markus Pfeifer HS: 5; Aufn.: 38; Ø: 0,947 | 36:50 | Dennis Lendeckel HS: 13; Aufn.: 39; Ø: 1,282 | 17.11.2022 16:00 Uhr |
44 | Jörg Undorf HS: 9; Aufn.: 34; Ø: 1,471 | 50:39 | Tay-Dien Truong HS: 7; Aufn.: 34; Ø: 1,147 | 17.11.2022 16:00 Uhr |
1/2 Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
45 | Ali Ibraimov HS: 8; Aufn.: 36; Ø: 1,167 (Gewinner Partie 41) | 42:50 | Dirk Harwardt HS: 11; Aufn.: 37; Ø: 1,351 (Gewinner Partie 42) | 18.11.2022 09:00 Uhr |
46 | Dennis Lendeckel HS: 8; Aufn.: 33; Ø: 1,303 (Gewinner Partie 43) | 43:50 | Jörg Undorf HS: 6; Aufn.: 34; Ø: 1,471 (Gewinner Partie 44) | 18.11.2022 09:00 Uhr |
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
47 | Dirk Harwardt HS: 9; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 2,083 (Gewinner Partie 45) | 50:47 | Jörg Undorf HS: 8; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 1,958 (Gewinner Partie 46) | 18.11.2022 11:15 Uhr |