BTD-RANGLISTE

Verband
Saison:
BESTER TURNIER DURCHSCHNITT (BTD)
Dreiband (gr) (2022/2023)
RangBTDName
13,333Eddy Merckx
BSV Velbert
22,857Martin Horn
BC International
32,632Torbjörn Blomdahl
Billard Center Weywiesen
42,381Ronny Lindemann
BCC Witten
42,381Sameh Sidhom
CV Kassel
62,308Marcel Back
ATSV Erlangen
72,273Murat Coklu
BC Elversberg
72,273Peter Ceulemans
BC Elversberg
92,222Wolfgang Zenkner
BC Landau
92,222Barry van Beers
BSV Velbert
112,143Tobias Bouerdick
MBC Duisburg
122,105Michael Nilsson
BCC Witten
122,105Dieter Großjung
BC Hilden
122,105Cengiz Karaca
BC International
152,091Jacob Haack-Soerensen
BCC Witten
162,000Andreas Efler
ATSV Erlangen
162,000Jens Eggers
Billard Center Weywiesen
162,000Nicos Polychronopoulos
BC International
191,950Jerome Barbeillon
BC St. Wendel
201,923Robinson Morales-Lopez
BC Nied
211,818Sascha Ciupke
MBC Duisburg
221,765Holger Kroke
BC GT Buer
221,765Dustin Jäschke
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
241,739Herbert Szivacz
BC Regensburg
241,739Dirk Harwardt
BC AGB Xanten
241,739Stefan Galla
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
241,739Jean-Paul de Bruijn
BSV Velbert
281,724Dion Nelin
1. BC Magdeburg
291,667Rui Manuel Campos Costa
BC Nied
291,667Dick Jaspers
BC St. Wendel
291,667Nam van Tran
TSG Heilbronn
321,600Roger Liere
BC AGB Xanten
321,600Jörg Ikenmeyer
BC Stadtlohn
321,600Michael Lohse
BC Elversberg
321,600Rob Lamboo
BG Coesfeld
321,600Raymund Swertz
BSV Velbert
371,579Lennart Menzel
BG RW Krefeld
381,550Heiko Roth
BC Nied
391,538John Tijssens
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
391,538Volkan Cetin
BC AGB Xanten
391,538Gerhard Kostistansky
BC Landau
391,538Markus Schönhoff
1. BC Magdeburg
391,538Stefan Hetzel
BC GW Hassel
391,538Roy Zielemans
BC Rothebusch
391,538Tom Löwe
Bfr. Lobberich
391,538Murat Gökmen
BCC Witten
471,515Roland Forthomme
Billard Center Weywiesen
471,515Jef Philipoom
BC Elversberg
491,500Konstantinos Kokkoris
BC München
501,481Johann Schirmbrand
BC München
501,481Arnim Kahofer
BC München
501,481Simon Henk Blondeel
BCC Witten
501,481Klaus-Bernhard Bosel
BC Elversberg
501,481Frank Martens
BC Hilden
551,455Christian Rudolph
Billard Center Weywiesen
561,429Matthias Meske
BC GT Buer
561,429Norbert Roestel
BC International
561,429Amir Ibraimov
MBC Duisburg
561,429Jose Maria Mas Canadell
BC Nied
601,389Jeffrey Jorissen
BC St. Wendel
601,389Thorsten Frings
BC Stadtlohn
601,389Ömer Karakurt
1. BC Magdeburg
601,389Martin Spoormans
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
641,379Kersten Reinartz
BC GT Buer
641,379Jürgen Klein
BC Großrosseln
661,371Carlos Crespo
BC Elversberg
671,370Andreas Niehaus
BG Coesfeld
681,364Markus Wirgs
Billard Center Weywiesen
681,364Edgar Bettzieche
BCC Witten
701,333Marcel Decker
SCB Langendamm
701,333Claus Maurer
BC Landau
701,333Joachim Back
ATSV Erlangen
701,333Lutz Schwab
BC St. Wendel
701,333Therese Klompenhouwer
SCB Langendamm
751,320Markus Galla
BG Ückendorf
761,316Radovan Hájek
BC St. Wendel
771,308Jelle Pijl
BCC Witten
781,300Mathy Monnissen
BC Rothebusch
781,300Lukas Stamm
BA Berlin
801,290Volker Simanowski
BSV Velbert
801,290Cetin Duran
TSG Heilbronn
801,290Torsten Lechelt
BG Hamburg
801,290Patrick Sofsky
BC Nied
801,290Kai Vogel
BG Hamburg
801,290Oliver Weese
BG Hamburg
801,290Markus Fleck
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
871,280Tay-Dien Truong
BC Regensburg
881,276Thomas Wildförster
BC Hilden
891,250Bajram Ibraimov
MBC Duisburg
891,250Stefan Dirks
BG Hamburg
891,250Ismael Yasin
BSV Velbert
891,250Markus Dömer
Billard Center Weywiesen
891,250Ali Ibraimov
MBC Duisburg
891,250Andreas Schenkel
ATSV Erlangen
951,226Manfred Müller
BC Regensburg
961,212Robertino Hermann
BC München
961,212Wesley De Jaeger
BC AGB Xanten
961,212Fabian Blondeel
BCC Witten
961,212Falko Willenberger
1. BC Magdeburg
961,212Uwe Klein
Billard Center Weywiesen
961,212Torsten Anders
BSV Velbert
1021,176Christos Christodoulidis
BC München
1021,176Dave Christiani
BCC Witten
1021,176Benoit Ramaekers
BC Rothebusch
1021,176Huub Wilkowski
BC AGB Xanten
1061,154Dirk Wörmer
Billard Center Weywiesen
1061,154Stefan Siegburg
Billard Center Weywiesen
1061,154Martin Witt
BA Berlin
1091,148Tommy P. Magnussen
BG Hamburg
1101,143Theo Peters
BG Coesfeld
1101,143Jörg Schertl
BG Coesfeld
1101,143Michael Ramge
BC Hilden
1101,143Roman Bachmaier
BC Regensburg
1141,111Karl-Heinz Gertzen
BC Rothebusch
1141,111Thomas Kerl
CV Kassel
1141,111Torsten Rütten
BC Hilden
1141,111Ismail Inal
TSG Heilbronn
1181,097Volker Baten
BCC Witten
1191,091Klaus Keßler
ESG Karlsruhe
1201,081Mehmet Yöndem
TSG Heilbronn
1201,081Mehmet Housein
TSG Heilbronn
1201,081Joachim Bohrer
BC Großrosseln
1231,071Reinhard Voß
BC GT Buer
1241,053Lars Günter
BC Großrosseln
1251,038Sebastian Rob
BG Ückendorf
1261,029Dennis Lendeckel
BSC Rot-Weiß Salzgitter
1271,000Bilal Ok
ATSV Erlangen
1271,000Jörg Undorf
BC Winden
1271,000Hans-Dieter Müller
Billard Center Weywiesen
1271,000Sven Daske
SCB Langendamm
1310,952Falco Mikolajczak
Billard Center Weywiesen
1320,938Hakan Celik
BC International
1330,933Radek Novak
1. BC Magdeburg
1340,931Lucas Egert
BSC Pfaffenhofen
1350,930Volker Marx
BC Elversberg
1350,930Daniel Schwerdtfeger
1. BC Saarbrücken
1370,917Abdulkadir Kavak
BCC Witten
1370,917Thomas Ahrens
BSG Hannover
1390,909Jack van Peer
BC AGB Xanten
1390,909Wolfgang Bohrer
Bfr. Fehrbach
1410,905Berkutay Göncüoglu
BCC Witten
1420,895Jerome Riotto
BC Großrosseln
1430,889Harold Loosschilder
SCB Langendamm
1430,889Armin Egner
BC Großrosseln
1450,853Kevin Haack
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1460,833Steffi Träm
BC Bergedorf
1460,833Carsten Lässig
BG Coesfeld
1480,824Dr. Frank Eder
1. BC Magdeburg
1490,818Michael Krauskopf
Billard Center Weywiesen
1500,816Frank Neitzsch
MBC Duisburg
1500,816Rudi Buchheit
Bfr. Fehrbach
1500,816Paul Wallerand
BC Rothebusch
1530,814Jan Gaspari
Billard Center Weywiesen
1540,810Hakan Gülter
BCC Witten
1550,800Stefan Burschel
CV Kassel
1560,796Christian Bichler
BC Landau
1570,784Lutz Heller
BG RW Krefeld
1580,780Thomas Wagner
BC Regensburg
1590,773Wolfgang Pilarczyk
BC Rothebusch
1600,756Frank Sudar
BC Großrosseln
1610,755Tobias Schramm
BC Hilden
1620,750Cederik Liskow
BC Hilden
1630,714Roland Siedentopf
SV Fürth-Poppenreuth
1640,702Philipp Leu
BSV Velbert
1650,698Mario Kania
Billard Center Weywiesen
1660,690Nils Roy Wobisch
TuS Weida
1670,677Frank Spruzina
VfV Hildesheim
1680,667Katja Titze
BSC Merzenich
1690,659Walter Jurado
BC Landau
1700,655Holger Scharmentke-Haack
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1710,654Roland Knop
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1720,652Volker Karras
Billard Center Weywiesen
1730,645Christos Kisniarov
BSF Goch
1730,645Jakob Ide
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
1750,643Christof Benedikt Stein
BA Berlin
1760,639Edwin Kurmann
BCC Witten
1770,633Rudy Gerritsen
BC AGB Xanten
1780,611Paul Savelkoul
Bfr. Lobberich
1790,600Gloria Abbenath
Billardunion Nord
1800,596Frank Jeske
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
1810,588Jennifer Aßmann
ABC Merklinde
1810,588Andreas Kühn
Bfr. Fehrbach
1810,588Hamed Mohssen
CV Kassel
1810,588Thomas Loch
BC GT Buer
1850,581Karsten Witte
BC International
1850,581Edmund Mevissen
BF Bremen
1870,575Bennet Krille
SV 1889 Altenweddingen
1880,548Dieter Ernst
BC GT Buer
1880,548André Hennemann
BC GT Buer
1900,526Jürgen Pichler
ATSV Erlangen
1900,526Gert Musberg
BC GT Buer
1920,521Marco Ravasi
BSV Velbert
1930,500Henry Zimmermann
Bfr. Gerthe
1930,500Herman Kleinpenning
BC AGB Xanten
1950,479Andreas Volbracht
BA Berlin
1960,476Wolfgang Dambowy
BC Nied
1970,475Jonas Wergen
BC Stolberg-Dorff
1970,475Hartmut Gennrich
BC Hilden
1990,474Secundino Cid Borrajo
BC Nied
2000,462Michael Schlieper
BC AGB Xanten
2010,441Tanja Müller
Bfr. St. Arnual
2020,429Sara Kroke
BC GT Buer
2030,425Sven Bruns
BSF Goch
2040,412Peter Hennig
BC GT Buer
2050,411Norbert Leis
BSV Velbert
2060,410Fabian Schmidt
TuS Weida
2070,408Roberto Di Ventura
SCB Langendamm
2080,400Felix Zimmermann
Bfr. Gerthe
2090,382Franz Lanz
Bfr. Fehrbach
2100,367Pierre Ponsing
BC Großrosseln
2110,366Thorsten Ide
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
2120,364Edgar Sonnenschein - DUBLETTE -
Vereinslos
2130,355Rolf Weber
ABG Trier-Mosel
2140,347Dieter Jeske
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
2150,346Hermann Berger
BC GT Buer
2160,343Angelika Becker
BC Oberursel
2160,343Christine Schuh
Bergisch Gladbacher BC
2180,325Heinrich Lüger
BC Rothebusch
2190,324Bernd Esch
BSV Velbert
2200,320Werner W. Klingberg
BSV Velbert
2210,275Alexander Nowak
BSC Pfaffenhofen
2220,269Karl-Heinz van Berk
MBC Duisburg
2230,207Jan Meyke
SV 1889 Altenweddingen
2240,172Heinz-Peter Bastian
1. BC Saarbrücken
NameEddy Merckx...
VereinBSV Velbert
Saison2022/2023
DisziplinDreiband (gr)
Rang1
BTD3,333
DatumVeranstaltungØErgebnis
124.09.2022Teampokal Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,48140:36
(27 Aufn.)
225.09.2022Teampokal Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
2,50040:7
(16 Aufn.)
325.09.2022Teampokal Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,60040:31
(25 Aufn.)
408.10.20222. Bundesliga - Dreiband A
Karambol: Großes Billard
3,33340:11
(12 Aufn.)
526.11.20222. Bundesliga - Dreiband A
Karambol: Großes Billard
3,33340:13
(12 Aufn.)
BESTER TURNIER DURCHSCHNITT (BTD)
Dreiband (gr) (2022/2023)
RangBTDName
13,333Eddy Merckx
BSV Velbert
22,857Martin Horn
BC International
32,632Torbjörn Blomdahl
Billard Center Weywiesen
42,381Ronny Lindemann
BCC Witten
42,381Sameh Sidhom
CV Kassel
62,308Marcel Back
ATSV Erlangen
72,273Murat Coklu
BC Elversberg
72,273Peter Ceulemans
BC Elversberg
92,222Wolfgang Zenkner
BC Landau
92,222Barry van Beers
BSV Velbert
112,143Tobias Bouerdick
MBC Duisburg
122,105Michael Nilsson
BCC Witten
122,105Dieter Großjung
BC Hilden
122,105Cengiz Karaca
BC International
152,091Jacob Haack-Soerensen
BCC Witten
162,000Andreas Efler
ATSV Erlangen
162,000Jens Eggers
Billard Center Weywiesen
162,000Nicos Polychronopoulos
BC International
191,950Jerome Barbeillon
BC St. Wendel
201,923Robinson Morales-Lopez
BC Nied
211,818Sascha Ciupke
MBC Duisburg
221,765Holger Kroke
BC GT Buer
221,765Dustin Jäschke
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
241,739Herbert Szivacz
BC Regensburg
241,739Dirk Harwardt
BC AGB Xanten
241,739Stefan Galla
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
241,739Jean-Paul de Bruijn
BSV Velbert
281,724Dion Nelin
1. BC Magdeburg
291,667Rui Manuel Campos Costa
BC Nied
291,667Dick Jaspers
BC St. Wendel
291,667Nam van Tran
TSG Heilbronn
321,600Roger Liere
BC AGB Xanten
321,600Jörg Ikenmeyer
BC Stadtlohn
321,600Michael Lohse
BC Elversberg
321,600Rob Lamboo
BG Coesfeld
321,600Raymund Swertz
BSV Velbert
371,579Lennart Menzel
BG RW Krefeld
381,550Heiko Roth
BC Nied
391,538John Tijssens
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
391,538Volkan Cetin
BC AGB Xanten
391,538Gerhard Kostistansky
BC Landau
391,538Markus Schönhoff
1. BC Magdeburg
391,538Stefan Hetzel
BC GW Hassel
391,538Roy Zielemans
BC Rothebusch
391,538Tom Löwe
Bfr. Lobberich
391,538Murat Gökmen
BCC Witten
471,515Roland Forthomme
Billard Center Weywiesen
471,515Jef Philipoom
BC Elversberg
491,500Konstantinos Kokkoris
BC München
501,481Johann Schirmbrand
BC München
501,481Arnim Kahofer
BC München
501,481Simon Henk Blondeel
BCC Witten
501,481Klaus-Bernhard Bosel
BC Elversberg
501,481Frank Martens
BC Hilden
551,455Christian Rudolph
Billard Center Weywiesen
561,429Matthias Meske
BC GT Buer
561,429Norbert Roestel
BC International
561,429Amir Ibraimov
MBC Duisburg
561,429Jose Maria Mas Canadell
BC Nied
601,389Jeffrey Jorissen
BC St. Wendel
601,389Thorsten Frings
BC Stadtlohn
601,389Ömer Karakurt
1. BC Magdeburg
601,389Martin Spoormans
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
641,379Kersten Reinartz
BC GT Buer
641,379Jürgen Klein
BC Großrosseln
661,371Carlos Crespo
BC Elversberg
671,370Andreas Niehaus
BG Coesfeld
681,364Markus Wirgs
Billard Center Weywiesen
681,364Edgar Bettzieche
BCC Witten
701,333Marcel Decker
SCB Langendamm
701,333Claus Maurer
BC Landau
701,333Joachim Back
ATSV Erlangen
701,333Lutz Schwab
BC St. Wendel
701,333Therese Klompenhouwer
SCB Langendamm
751,320Markus Galla
BG Ückendorf
761,316Radovan Hájek
BC St. Wendel
771,308Jelle Pijl
BCC Witten
781,300Mathy Monnissen
BC Rothebusch
781,300Lukas Stamm
BA Berlin
801,290Volker Simanowski
BSV Velbert
801,290Cetin Duran
TSG Heilbronn
801,290Torsten Lechelt
BG Hamburg
801,290Patrick Sofsky
BC Nied
801,290Kai Vogel
BG Hamburg
801,290Oliver Weese
BG Hamburg
801,290Markus Fleck
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
871,280Tay-Dien Truong
BC Regensburg
881,276Thomas Wildförster
BC Hilden
891,250Bajram Ibraimov
MBC Duisburg
891,250Stefan Dirks
BG Hamburg
891,250Ismael Yasin
BSV Velbert
891,250Markus Dömer
Billard Center Weywiesen
891,250Ali Ibraimov
MBC Duisburg
891,250Andreas Schenkel
ATSV Erlangen
951,226Manfred Müller
BC Regensburg
961,212Robertino Hermann
BC München
961,212Wesley De Jaeger
BC AGB Xanten
961,212Fabian Blondeel
BCC Witten
961,212Falko Willenberger
1. BC Magdeburg
961,212Uwe Klein
Billard Center Weywiesen
961,212Torsten Anders
BSV Velbert
1021,176Christos Christodoulidis
BC München
1021,176Dave Christiani
BCC Witten
1021,176Benoit Ramaekers
BC Rothebusch
1021,176Huub Wilkowski
BC AGB Xanten
1061,154Dirk Wörmer
Billard Center Weywiesen
1061,154Stefan Siegburg
Billard Center Weywiesen
1061,154Martin Witt
BA Berlin
1091,148Tommy P. Magnussen
BG Hamburg
1101,143Theo Peters
BG Coesfeld
1101,143Jörg Schertl
BG Coesfeld
1101,143Michael Ramge
BC Hilden
1101,143Roman Bachmaier
BC Regensburg
1141,111Karl-Heinz Gertzen
BC Rothebusch
1141,111Thomas Kerl
CV Kassel
1141,111Torsten Rütten
BC Hilden
1141,111Ismail Inal
TSG Heilbronn
1181,097Volker Baten
BCC Witten
1191,091Klaus Keßler
ESG Karlsruhe
1201,081Mehmet Yöndem
TSG Heilbronn
1201,081Mehmet Housein
TSG Heilbronn
1201,081Joachim Bohrer
BC Großrosseln
1231,071Reinhard Voß
BC GT Buer
1241,053Lars Günter
BC Großrosseln
1251,038Sebastian Rob
BG Ückendorf
1261,029Dennis Lendeckel
BSC Rot-Weiß Salzgitter
1271,000Bilal Ok
ATSV Erlangen
1271,000Jörg Undorf
BC Winden
1271,000Hans-Dieter Müller
Billard Center Weywiesen
1271,000Sven Daske
SCB Langendamm
1310,952Falco Mikolajczak
Billard Center Weywiesen
1320,938Hakan Celik
BC International
1330,933Radek Novak
1. BC Magdeburg
1340,931Lucas Egert
BSC Pfaffenhofen
1350,930Volker Marx
BC Elversberg
1350,930Daniel Schwerdtfeger
1. BC Saarbrücken
1370,917Abdulkadir Kavak
BCC Witten
1370,917Thomas Ahrens
BSG Hannover
1390,909Jack van Peer
BC AGB Xanten
1390,909Wolfgang Bohrer
Bfr. Fehrbach
1410,905Berkutay Göncüoglu
BCC Witten
1420,895Jerome Riotto
BC Großrosseln
1430,889Harold Loosschilder
SCB Langendamm
1430,889Armin Egner
BC Großrosseln
1450,853Kevin Haack
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1460,833Steffi Träm
BC Bergedorf
1460,833Carsten Lässig
BG Coesfeld
1480,824Dr. Frank Eder
1. BC Magdeburg
1490,818Michael Krauskopf
Billard Center Weywiesen
1500,816Frank Neitzsch
MBC Duisburg
1500,816Rudi Buchheit
Bfr. Fehrbach
1500,816Paul Wallerand
BC Rothebusch
1530,814Jan Gaspari
Billard Center Weywiesen
1540,810Hakan Gülter
BCC Witten
1550,800Stefan Burschel
CV Kassel
1560,796Christian Bichler
BC Landau
1570,784Lutz Heller
BG RW Krefeld
1580,780Thomas Wagner
BC Regensburg
1590,773Wolfgang Pilarczyk
BC Rothebusch
1600,756Frank Sudar
BC Großrosseln
1610,755Tobias Schramm
BC Hilden
1620,750Cederik Liskow
BC Hilden
1630,714Roland Siedentopf
SV Fürth-Poppenreuth
1640,702Philipp Leu
BSV Velbert
1650,698Mario Kania
Billard Center Weywiesen
1660,690Nils Roy Wobisch
TuS Weida
1670,677Frank Spruzina
VfV Hildesheim
1680,667Katja Titze
BSC Merzenich
1690,659Walter Jurado
BC Landau
1700,655Holger Scharmentke-Haack
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1710,654Roland Knop
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1720,652Volker Karras
Billard Center Weywiesen
1730,645Christos Kisniarov
BSF Goch
1730,645Jakob Ide
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
1750,643Christof Benedikt Stein
BA Berlin
1760,639Edwin Kurmann
BCC Witten
1770,633Rudy Gerritsen
BC AGB Xanten
1780,611Paul Savelkoul
Bfr. Lobberich
1790,600Gloria Abbenath
Billardunion Nord
1800,596Frank Jeske
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
1810,588Jennifer Aßmann
ABC Merklinde
1810,588Andreas Kühn
Bfr. Fehrbach
1810,588Hamed Mohssen
CV Kassel
1810,588Thomas Loch
BC GT Buer
1850,581Karsten Witte
BC International
1850,581Edmund Mevissen
BF Bremen
1870,575Bennet Krille
SV 1889 Altenweddingen
1880,548Dieter Ernst
BC GT Buer
1880,548André Hennemann
BC GT Buer
1900,526Jürgen Pichler
ATSV Erlangen
1900,526Gert Musberg
BC GT Buer
1920,521Marco Ravasi
BSV Velbert
1930,500Henry Zimmermann
Bfr. Gerthe
1930,500Herman Kleinpenning
BC AGB Xanten
1950,479Andreas Volbracht
BA Berlin
1960,476Wolfgang Dambowy
BC Nied
1970,475Jonas Wergen
BC Stolberg-Dorff
1970,475Hartmut Gennrich
BC Hilden
1990,474Secundino Cid Borrajo
BC Nied
2000,462Michael Schlieper
BC AGB Xanten
2010,441Tanja Müller
Bfr. St. Arnual
2020,429Sara Kroke
BC GT Buer
2030,425Sven Bruns
BSF Goch
2040,412Peter Hennig
BC GT Buer
2050,411Norbert Leis
BSV Velbert
2060,410Fabian Schmidt
TuS Weida
2070,408Roberto Di Ventura
SCB Langendamm
2080,400Felix Zimmermann
Bfr. Gerthe
2090,382Franz Lanz
Bfr. Fehrbach
2100,367Pierre Ponsing
BC Großrosseln
2110,366Thorsten Ide
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
2120,364Edgar Sonnenschein - DUBLETTE -
Vereinslos
2130,355Rolf Weber
ABG Trier-Mosel
2140,347Dieter Jeske
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
2150,346Hermann Berger
BC GT Buer
2160,343Angelika Becker
BC Oberursel
2160,343Christine Schuh
Bergisch Gladbacher BC
2180,325Heinrich Lüger
BC Rothebusch
2190,324Bernd Esch
BSV Velbert
2200,320Werner W. Klingberg
BSV Velbert
2210,275Alexander Nowak
BSC Pfaffenhofen
2220,269Karl-Heinz van Berk
MBC Duisburg
2230,207Jan Meyke
SV 1889 Altenweddingen
2240,172Heinz-Peter Bastian
1. BC Saarbrücken