BTD-RANGLISTE

Saison:
GESAMTDURCHSCHNITT 2022/2023
WETTBEWERBE - DREIBAND (GR)
RangGDName
13,333Eddy Merckx
BSV Velbert
22,083Murat Coklu
BC Elversberg
32,021Martin Horn
BC International
42,020Torbjörn Blomdahl
BC Stadtlohn
51,818Sameh Sidhom
CV Kassel
61,702Barry van Beers
BSV Velbert
71,648Peter Ceulemans
BC Elversberg
81,633Michael Nilsson
BCC Witten
91,607Dick Jaspers
BC St. Wendel
101,600Raymund Swertz
BSV Velbert
111,580Nicos Polychronopoulos
BC International
121,559Ronny Lindemann
BCC Witten
131,551Sascha Ciupke
MBC Duisburg
141,550Heiko Roth
BC Nied
151,538John Tijssens
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
151,538Jean-Paul de Bruijn
BSV Velbert
171,515Roland Forthomme
Billard Center Weywiesen
171,515Jef Philipoom
BC Elversberg
191,504Dion Nelin
1. BC Magdeburg
201,496Stefan Galla
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
211,481Frank Martens
BC Hilden
221,414Dustin Jäschke
BC GK Lohberg
231,375Konstantinos Kokkoris
BC München
241,357Robinson Morales-Lopez
BC Nied
251,326Andreas Efler
ATSV Erlangen
261,310Rui Manuel Campos Costa
BC Nied
271,290Markus Fleck
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
281,277Murat Gökmen
BCC Witten
291,266Carlos Crespo
BC Elversberg
301,259Wolfgang Zenkner
BC Landau
311,234Ömer Karakurt
1. BC Magdeburg
321,222Jeffrey Jorissen
BC St. Wendel
331,212Roy Zielemans
BC Rothebusch
341,211Christian Rudolph
Billard Center Weywiesen
351,208Dieter Großjung
BC Hilden
361,204Cengiz Karaca
BC International
371,200Therese Klompenhouwer
SCB Langendamm
381,176Dave Christiani
BCC Witten
381,176Benoit Ramaekers
BC Rothebusch
401,170Jose Maria Mas Canadell
BC Nied
411,162Klaus-Bernhard Bosel
BC Elversberg
421,161Tobias Bouerdick
MBC Duisburg
431,159Andreas Niehaus
BG Coesfeld
441,156Jelle Pijl
BCC Witten
441,156Huub Wilkowski
BC AGB Xanten
461,153Jacob Haack-Soerensen
BCC Witten
471,149Ismael Yasin
BSV Velbert
481,139Herbert Szivacz
BC Regensburg
491,134Michael Lohse
BC Elversberg
501,130Thorsten Frings
Billard Center Weywiesen
511,128Tom Löwe
Bfr. Lobberich
521,127Wesley De Jaeger
BC AGB Xanten
531,125Volkan Cetin
BC AGB Xanten
541,112Torsten Lechelt
BG Hamburg
551,111Amir Ibraimov
MBC Duisburg
551,111Volker Simanowski
BSV Velbert
571,110Jerome Barbeillon
BC St. Wendel
571,110Radovan Hájek
BC St. Wendel
591,104Markus Galla
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
601,095Marcel Back
ATSV Erlangen
601,095Kersten Reinartz
BC GT Buer
621,094Arnim Kahofer
BC München
631,086Martin Spoormans
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
641,082Norbert Roestel
BC International
651,080Johann Schirmbrand
BC München
661,077Gerhard Kostistansky
BC Landau
671,073Jörg Ikenmeyer
BC Stadtlohn
681,061Jens Eggers
Billard Center Weywiesen
691,060Tommy P. Magnussen
BG Hamburg
701,053Lukas Stamm
BA Berlin
711,050Patrick Sofsky
BC Nied
721,048Markus Schönhoff
1. BC Magdeburg
731,042Matthias Meske
BG Ückendorf
741,040Markus Dömer
Billard Center Weywiesen
751,038Sebastian Rob
BG Ückendorf
761,019Stefan Hetzel
BC GT Buer
771,009Cetin Duran
TSG Heilbronn
781,008Marcel Decker
BSC Rot-Weiß Salzgitter
791,000Bilal Ok
ATSV Erlangen
800,996Joachim Back
ATSV Erlangen
800,996Claus Maurer
BC Landau
800,996Dirk Harwardt
BC AGB Xanten
830,993Oliver Weese
BG Hamburg
840,968Markus Wirgs
Billard Center Weywiesen
850,962Ismail Inal
TSG Heilbronn
860,961Nam van Tran
TSG Heilbronn
870,956Roger Liere
BC AGB Xanten
880,953Simon Henk Blondeel
BCC Witten
890,952Thomas Wildförster
BC Hilden
890,952Mehmet Yöndem
TSG Heilbronn
910,943Tay-Dien Truong
BC Regensburg
920,939Dirk Wörmer
BC Stadtlohn
930,933Manfred Müller
BC Regensburg
940,932Torsten Anders
BSV Velbert
950,916Andreas Schenkel
ATSV Erlangen
960,915Christos Christodoulidis
BC München
970,908Ali Ibraimov
MBC Duisburg
980,906Rob Lamboo
BG Coesfeld
990,896Jürgen Klein
BC Großrosseln
1000,895Jerome Riotto
BC Großrosseln
1010,891Falko Willenberger
1. BC Magdeburg
1020,890Volker Baten
BCC Witten
1020,890Stefan Dirks
BG Hamburg
1040,889Mathy Monnissen
BC Rothebusch
1040,889Harold Loosschilder
SCB Langendamm
1060,879Jörg Undorf
BC Winden
1060,879Wolfgang Bohrer
Bfr. Fehrbach
1080,873Sven Daske
SCB Langendamm
1090,865Hans-Dieter Müller
Billard Center Weywiesen
1100,860Volker Marx
BC Elversberg
1110,858Kai Vogel
BG Hamburg
1120,857Roman Bachmaier
BC Regensburg
1130,856Radek Novak
1. BC Magdeburg
1130,856Lennart Menzel
BG RW Krefeld
1150,853Uwe Klein
Billard Center Weywiesen
1150,853Kevin Haack
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1170,851Theo Peters
BG Coesfeld
1180,849Bajram Ibraimov
MBC Duisburg
1190,845Lars Günter
BC Großrosseln
1200,842Hakan Celik
BC International
1210,841Jörg Schertl
BG Coesfeld
1220,832Karl-Heinz Gertzen
BC Rothebusch
1230,826Joachim Bohrer
BC Großrosseln
1240,824Dr. Frank Eder
1. BC Magdeburg
1240,824Fabian Blondeel
BCC Witten
1260,820Klaus Keßler
ESG Karlsruhe
1270,816Frank Neitzsch
BC Rothebusch
1270,816Abdulkadir Kavak
BCC Witten
1290,813Stefan Siegburg
Billard Center Weywiesen
1300,807Falco Mikolajczak
Billard Center Weywiesen
1310,806Martin Witt
BA Berlin
1320,800Jack van Peer
BC AGB Xanten
1330,797Holger Kroke
BC GT Buer
1330,797Lutz Schwab
BC St. Wendel
1350,796Thomas Ahrens
BSG Hannover
1360,792Edgar Bettzieche
BCC Witten
1370,788Jan Gaspari
Billard Center Weywiesen
1380,786Paul Wallerand
BC Rothebusch
1390,784Lutz Heller
BG RW Krefeld
1400,781Robertino Hermann
BC München
1400,781Thomas Kerl
CV Kassel
1420,764Daniel Schwerdtfeger
1. BC Saarbrücken
1430,763Dennis Lendeckel
SCB Langendamm
1440,760Rudi Buchheit
Bfr. Fehrbach
1440,760Mehmet Housein
TSG Heilbronn
1460,755Michael Ramge
BC Hilden
1470,754Reinhard Voß
BC GT Buer
1480,753Carsten Lässig
BG Coesfeld
1490,722Stefan Burschel
CV Kassel
1500,716Berkutay Göncüoglu
BCC Witten
1510,702Philipp Leu
BSV Velbert
1520,689Michael Krauskopf
Billard Center Weywiesen
1530,686Torsten Rütten
BC Hilden
1530,686Tobias Schramm
BC Hilden
1550,681Armin Egner
BC Großrosseln
1560,672Christian Bichler
BC Landau
1570,656Lucas Egert
BSC Pfaffenhofen
1580,655Holger Scharmentke-Haack
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1590,654Roland Knop
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1600,653Thomas Wagner
BC Regensburg
1610,639Edwin Kurmann
BC GT Buer
1620,633Rudy Gerritsen
BC AGB Xanten
1630,628Roland Siedentopf
SV Fürth-Poppenreuth
1630,628Cederik Liskow
BC Hilden
1650,615Walter Jurado
BC Landau
1660,614Frank Sudar
BC Großrosseln
1670,611Paul Savelkoul
BC AGB Xanten
1680,596Frank Jeske
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
1680,596Mario Kania
Billard Center Weywiesen
1700,593Wolfgang Pilarczyk
BC Rothebusch
1710,582Steffi Träm
BC Bergedorf
1720,580Hakan Gülter
BCC Witten
1730,578Karsten Witte
BC International
1740,559Christof Benedikt Stein
BA Berlin
1750,554Christos Kisniarov
BSF Goch
1760,541Frank Spruzina
VfV Hildesheim
1770,538Edmund Mevissen
BF Bremen
1780,537Andreas Kühn
Bfr. Fehrbach
1790,526Jürgen Pichler
ATSV Erlangen
1790,526Gert Musberg
BC GT Buer
1790,526Thomas Loch
BC GT Buer
1820,522Hamed Mohssen
CV Kassel
1830,521Marco Ravasi
BSV Velbert
1840,500Herman Kleinpenning
BC AGB Xanten
1850,487Dieter Ernst
BC GT Buer
1860,479André Hennemann
BC GT Buer
1870,476Wolfgang Dambowy
BC Nied
1880,475Hartmut Gennrich
BC Hilden
1890,474Secundino Cid Borrajo
BC Nied
1900,471Katja Titze
BSC Merzenich
1910,469Andreas Volbracht
BA Berlin
1920,462Michael Schlieper
BC AGB Xanten
1930,454Bennet Krille
SV 1889 Altenweddingen
1940,450Jakob Ide
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
1950,447Jennifer Aßmann
ABC Merklinde
1960,412Peter Hennig
BC GT Buer
1970,411Norbert Leis
BSV Velbert
1980,408Roberto Di Ventura
SCB Langendamm
1990,393Gloria Abbenath
BC Rothebusch
2000,367Pierre Ponsing
BC Großrosseln
2000,367Nils Roy Wobisch
TuS Weida
2020,364Edgar Sonnenschein - DUBLETTE -
Vereinslos
2030,363Franz Lanz
Bfr. Fehrbach
2040,356Thorsten Ide
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
2050,354Volker Karras
Billard Center Weywiesen
2060,350Rolf Weber
BC Großrosseln
2070,348Jonas Wergen
BC Stolberg-Dorff
2080,347Dieter Jeske
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
2090,346Hermann Berger
BC GT Buer
2100,326Felix Zimmermann
Bfr. Gerthe
2100,326Henry Zimmermann
Bfr. Gerthe
2120,325Heinrich Lüger
BC Rothebusch
2130,324Bernd Esch
BSV Velbert
2140,320Werner W. Klingberg
BSV Velbert
2150,318Sara Kroke
BC GT Buer
2160,317Tanja Müller
Bfr. St. Arnual
2170,314Sven Bruns
BSF Goch
2180,312Fabian Schmidt
TuS Weida
2190,276Angelika Becker
BC Oberursel
2200,269Karl-Heinz van Berk
MBC Duisburg
2210,260Christine Schuh
Bergisch Gladbacher BC
2220,244Alexander Nowak
BSC Pfaffenhofen
2230,175Jan Meyke
SV 1889 Altenweddingen
2240,163Heinz-Peter Bastian
1. BC Saarbrücken
225André Tebest
BSF Goch
NameEddy Merckx...
VereinBSV Velbert
Saison2022/2023
DisziplinDreiband (gr)
Rang1
Gesamtdurchschnitt3,333 (80 Punkte ÷ 24 Aufnahmen)
Wettbewerbe
WettbewerbØPunkteAufahmen
2. Bundesliga - Dreiband A3,3338024
Teampokal Dreiband1,76512068
Partien
DatumVeranstaltungØErgebnis
124.09.2022Teampokal Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,48140:36
(27 Aufn.)
225.09.2022Teampokal Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
2,50040:7
(16 Aufn.)
325.09.2022Teampokal Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,60040:31
(25 Aufn.)
408.10.20222. Bundesliga - Dreiband A
Karambol: Großes Billard
3,33340:11
(12 Aufn.)
526.11.20222. Bundesliga - Dreiband A
Karambol: Großes Billard
3,33340:13
(12 Aufn.)
GESAMTDURCHSCHNITT 2022/2023
WETTBEWERBE - DREIBAND (GR)
RangBTDName
13,333Eddy Merckx
BSV Velbert
22,083Murat Coklu
BC Elversberg
32,021Martin Horn
BC International
42,020Torbjörn Blomdahl
BC Stadtlohn
51,818Sameh Sidhom
CV Kassel
61,702Barry van Beers
BSV Velbert
71,648Peter Ceulemans
BC Elversberg
81,633Michael Nilsson
BCC Witten
91,607Dick Jaspers
BC St. Wendel
101,600Raymund Swertz
BSV Velbert
111,580Nicos Polychronopoulos
BC International
121,559Ronny Lindemann
BCC Witten
131,551Sascha Ciupke
MBC Duisburg
141,550Heiko Roth
BC Nied
151,538John Tijssens
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
151,538Jean-Paul de Bruijn
BSV Velbert
171,515Roland Forthomme
Billard Center Weywiesen
171,515Jef Philipoom
BC Elversberg
191,504Dion Nelin
1. BC Magdeburg
201,496Stefan Galla
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
211,481Frank Martens
BC Hilden
221,414Dustin Jäschke
BC GK Lohberg
231,375Konstantinos Kokkoris
BC München
241,357Robinson Morales-Lopez
BC Nied
251,326Andreas Efler
ATSV Erlangen
261,310Rui Manuel Campos Costa
BC Nied
271,290Markus Fleck
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
281,277Murat Gökmen
BCC Witten
291,266Carlos Crespo
BC Elversberg
301,259Wolfgang Zenkner
BC Landau
311,234Ömer Karakurt
1. BC Magdeburg
321,222Jeffrey Jorissen
BC St. Wendel
331,212Roy Zielemans
BC Rothebusch
341,211Christian Rudolph
Billard Center Weywiesen
351,208Dieter Großjung
BC Hilden
361,204Cengiz Karaca
BC International
371,200Therese Klompenhouwer
SCB Langendamm
381,176Dave Christiani
BCC Witten
381,176Benoit Ramaekers
BC Rothebusch
401,170Jose Maria Mas Canadell
BC Nied
411,162Klaus-Bernhard Bosel
BC Elversberg
421,161Tobias Bouerdick
MBC Duisburg
431,159Andreas Niehaus
BG Coesfeld
441,156Jelle Pijl
BCC Witten
441,156Huub Wilkowski
BC AGB Xanten
461,153Jacob Haack-Soerensen
BCC Witten
471,149Ismael Yasin
BSV Velbert
481,139Herbert Szivacz
BC Regensburg
491,134Michael Lohse
BC Elversberg
501,130Thorsten Frings
Billard Center Weywiesen
511,128Tom Löwe
Bfr. Lobberich
521,127Wesley De Jaeger
BC AGB Xanten
531,125Volkan Cetin
BC AGB Xanten
541,112Torsten Lechelt
BG Hamburg
551,111Amir Ibraimov
MBC Duisburg
551,111Volker Simanowski
BSV Velbert
571,110Jerome Barbeillon
BC St. Wendel
571,110Radovan Hájek
BC St. Wendel
591,104Markus Galla
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
601,095Marcel Back
ATSV Erlangen
601,095Kersten Reinartz
BC GT Buer
621,094Arnim Kahofer
BC München
631,086Martin Spoormans
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
641,082Norbert Roestel
BC International
651,080Johann Schirmbrand
BC München
661,077Gerhard Kostistansky
BC Landau
671,073Jörg Ikenmeyer
BC Stadtlohn
681,061Jens Eggers
Billard Center Weywiesen
691,060Tommy P. Magnussen
BG Hamburg
701,053Lukas Stamm
BA Berlin
711,050Patrick Sofsky
BC Nied
721,048Markus Schönhoff
1. BC Magdeburg
731,042Matthias Meske
BG Ückendorf
741,040Markus Dömer
Billard Center Weywiesen
751,038Sebastian Rob
BG Ückendorf
761,019Stefan Hetzel
BC GT Buer
771,009Cetin Duran
TSG Heilbronn
781,008Marcel Decker
BSC Rot-Weiß Salzgitter
791,000Bilal Ok
ATSV Erlangen
800,996Joachim Back
ATSV Erlangen
800,996Claus Maurer
BC Landau
800,996Dirk Harwardt
BC AGB Xanten
830,993Oliver Weese
BG Hamburg
840,968Markus Wirgs
Billard Center Weywiesen
850,962Ismail Inal
TSG Heilbronn
860,961Nam van Tran
TSG Heilbronn
870,956Roger Liere
BC AGB Xanten
880,953Simon Henk Blondeel
BCC Witten
890,952Thomas Wildförster
BC Hilden
890,952Mehmet Yöndem
TSG Heilbronn
910,943Tay-Dien Truong
BC Regensburg
920,939Dirk Wörmer
BC Stadtlohn
930,933Manfred Müller
BC Regensburg
940,932Torsten Anders
BSV Velbert
950,916Andreas Schenkel
ATSV Erlangen
960,915Christos Christodoulidis
BC München
970,908Ali Ibraimov
MBC Duisburg
980,906Rob Lamboo
BG Coesfeld
990,896Jürgen Klein
BC Großrosseln
1000,895Jerome Riotto
BC Großrosseln
1010,891Falko Willenberger
1. BC Magdeburg
1020,890Volker Baten
BCC Witten
1020,890Stefan Dirks
BG Hamburg
1040,889Mathy Monnissen
BC Rothebusch
1040,889Harold Loosschilder
SCB Langendamm
1060,879Jörg Undorf
BC Winden
1060,879Wolfgang Bohrer
Bfr. Fehrbach
1080,873Sven Daske
SCB Langendamm
1090,865Hans-Dieter Müller
Billard Center Weywiesen
1100,860Volker Marx
BC Elversberg
1110,858Kai Vogel
BG Hamburg
1120,857Roman Bachmaier
BC Regensburg
1130,856Radek Novak
1. BC Magdeburg
1130,856Lennart Menzel
BG RW Krefeld
1150,853Uwe Klein
Billard Center Weywiesen
1150,853Kevin Haack
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1170,851Theo Peters
BG Coesfeld
1180,849Bajram Ibraimov
MBC Duisburg
1190,845Lars Günter
BC Großrosseln
1200,842Hakan Celik
BC International
1210,841Jörg Schertl
BG Coesfeld
1220,832Karl-Heinz Gertzen
BC Rothebusch
1230,826Joachim Bohrer
BC Großrosseln
1240,824Dr. Frank Eder
1. BC Magdeburg
1240,824Fabian Blondeel
BCC Witten
1260,820Klaus Keßler
ESG Karlsruhe
1270,816Frank Neitzsch
BC Rothebusch
1270,816Abdulkadir Kavak
BCC Witten
1290,813Stefan Siegburg
Billard Center Weywiesen
1300,807Falco Mikolajczak
Billard Center Weywiesen
1310,806Martin Witt
BA Berlin
1320,800Jack van Peer
BC AGB Xanten
1330,797Holger Kroke
BC GT Buer
1330,797Lutz Schwab
BC St. Wendel
1350,796Thomas Ahrens
BSG Hannover
1360,792Edgar Bettzieche
BCC Witten
1370,788Jan Gaspari
Billard Center Weywiesen
1380,786Paul Wallerand
BC Rothebusch
1390,784Lutz Heller
BG RW Krefeld
1400,781Robertino Hermann
BC München
1400,781Thomas Kerl
CV Kassel
1420,764Daniel Schwerdtfeger
1. BC Saarbrücken
1430,763Dennis Lendeckel
SCB Langendamm
1440,760Rudi Buchheit
Bfr. Fehrbach
1440,760Mehmet Housein
TSG Heilbronn
1460,755Michael Ramge
BC Hilden
1470,754Reinhard Voß
BC GT Buer
1480,753Carsten Lässig
BG Coesfeld
1490,722Stefan Burschel
CV Kassel
1500,716Berkutay Göncüoglu
BCC Witten
1510,702Philipp Leu
BSV Velbert
1520,689Michael Krauskopf
Billard Center Weywiesen
1530,686Torsten Rütten
BC Hilden
1530,686Tobias Schramm
BC Hilden
1550,681Armin Egner
BC Großrosseln
1560,672Christian Bichler
BC Landau
1570,656Lucas Egert
BSC Pfaffenhofen
1580,655Holger Scharmentke-Haack
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1590,654Roland Knop
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1600,653Thomas Wagner
BC Regensburg
1610,639Edwin Kurmann
BC GT Buer
1620,633Rudy Gerritsen
BC AGB Xanten
1630,628Roland Siedentopf
SV Fürth-Poppenreuth
1630,628Cederik Liskow
BC Hilden
1650,615Walter Jurado
BC Landau
1660,614Frank Sudar
BC Großrosseln
1670,611Paul Savelkoul
BC AGB Xanten
1680,596Frank Jeske
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
1680,596Mario Kania
Billard Center Weywiesen
1700,593Wolfgang Pilarczyk
BC Rothebusch
1710,582Steffi Träm
BC Bergedorf
1720,580Hakan Gülter
BCC Witten
1730,578Karsten Witte
BC International
1740,559Christof Benedikt Stein
BA Berlin
1750,554Christos Kisniarov
BSF Goch
1760,541Frank Spruzina
VfV Hildesheim
1770,538Edmund Mevissen
BF Bremen
1780,537Andreas Kühn
Bfr. Fehrbach
1790,526Jürgen Pichler
ATSV Erlangen
1790,526Gert Musberg
BC GT Buer
1790,526Thomas Loch
BC GT Buer
1820,522Hamed Mohssen
CV Kassel
1830,521Marco Ravasi
BSV Velbert
1840,500Herman Kleinpenning
BC AGB Xanten
1850,487Dieter Ernst
BC GT Buer
1860,479André Hennemann
BC GT Buer
1870,476Wolfgang Dambowy
BC Nied
1880,475Hartmut Gennrich
BC Hilden
1890,474Secundino Cid Borrajo
BC Nied
1900,471Katja Titze
BSC Merzenich
1910,469Andreas Volbracht
BA Berlin
1920,462Michael Schlieper
BC AGB Xanten
1930,454Bennet Krille
SV 1889 Altenweddingen
1940,450Jakob Ide
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
1950,447Jennifer Aßmann
ABC Merklinde
1960,412Peter Hennig
BC GT Buer
1970,411Norbert Leis
BSV Velbert
1980,408Roberto Di Ventura
SCB Langendamm
1990,393Gloria Abbenath
BC Rothebusch
2000,367Pierre Ponsing
BC Großrosseln
2000,367Nils Roy Wobisch
TuS Weida
2020,364Edgar Sonnenschein - DUBLETTE -
Vereinslos
2030,363Franz Lanz
Bfr. Fehrbach
2040,356Thorsten Ide
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
2050,354Volker Karras
Billard Center Weywiesen
2060,350Rolf Weber
BC Großrosseln
2070,348Jonas Wergen
BC Stolberg-Dorff
2080,347Dieter Jeske
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
2090,346Hermann Berger
BC GT Buer
2100,326Felix Zimmermann
Bfr. Gerthe
2100,326Henry Zimmermann
Bfr. Gerthe
2120,325Heinrich Lüger
BC Rothebusch
2130,324Bernd Esch
BSV Velbert
2140,320Werner W. Klingberg
BSV Velbert
2150,318Sara Kroke
BC GT Buer
2160,317Tanja Müller
Bfr. St. Arnual
2170,314Sven Bruns
BSF Goch
2180,312Fabian Schmidt
TuS Weida
2190,276Angelika Becker
BC Oberursel
2200,269Karl-Heinz van Berk
MBC Duisburg
2210,260Christine Schuh
Bergisch Gladbacher BC
2220,244Alexander Nowak
BSC Pfaffenhofen
2230,175Jan Meyke
SV 1889 Altenweddingen
2240,163Heinz-Peter Bastian
1. BC Saarbrücken
225André Tebest
BSF Goch