BESTER TURNIER DURCHSCHNITT (BTD) Dreiband (gr) (2022/2023) |
---|
Rang | BTD | Name |
---|
1 | 2,089 | | Eddy Merckx BSV Velbert |
2 | 2,021 | | Martin Horn BC International |
3 | 1,168 | | Tom Löwe BSV Velbert |
4 | 1,059 | | Christian Rudolph Billard Center Weywiesen |
5 | 1,037 | | Norbert Roestel BC International |
6 | 1,023 | | Jörg Ikenmeyer Billard Center Weywiesen |
7 | 1,007 | | Lukas Stamm BA Berlin |
8 | 0,920 | | Torsten Anders BSV Velbert |
9 | 0,909 | | Marcel Decker SCB Langendamm |
10 | 0,811 | | Robertino Hermann BC München |
11 | 0,768 | | Sebastian Rob BC GT Buer |
12 | 0,673 | | Edgar Bettzieche BCC Witten |
13 | 0,572 | | Wolfgang Pilarczyk BC Rothebusch |
14 | 0,537 | | Robert Braun BA Berlin |
15 | 0,535 | | Manfred Schuffert SV 1889 Altenweddingen |
16 | 0,469 | | Holger Scharmentke-Haack BC Tümmler Lindenhorst |
17 | 0,364 | | Werner W. Klingberg BSV Velbert |
18 | 0,348 | | Jonas Wergen BC Stolberg-Dorff |
19 | 0,326 | | Henry Zimmermann Bfr. Gerthe |
20 | 0,311 | | Fabian Schmidt TuS Weida |
21 | 0,243 | | Alexander Nowak BSC Pfaffenhofen |
22 | 0,174 | | Jan Meyke SV 1889 Altenweddingen |
WENIGER ALS 3 BEGENUNGEN |
---|
| | Name |
---|
| | | Frank Sudar BC Großrosseln |
| | | Selcuk Cubukcu BSV Velbert |
| | | Stefan Burschel CV Kassel |
| | | Hermann Berger BC GT Buer |
| | | Frank Jeske BC Grün-Weiß Wanne |
| | | Dave Christiani BCC Witten |
| | | Bernd Stuhlmann BC Tümmler Lindenhorst |
| | | Andreas Kühn Bfr. Fehrbach |
| | | Edmund Mevissen BF Bremen |
| | | Jakob Ide BC Grün-Weiß Wanne |
| | | Frank Neitzsch BC Rothebusch |
| | | Karl-Heinz van Berk MBC Duisburg |
| | | Gert Musberg BC GT Buer |
| | | Efstratios Stavrakidis BC Nied |
| | | Andreas Volbracht BA Berlin |
| | | Rolf Weber BC Großrosseln |
| | | Marco Ravasi BSV Velbert |
| | | Jan Osterloh Billard Center Weywiesen |
| | | Pierre Soumagne BC Elversberg |
| | | Jelle Pijl BCC Witten |
| | | Valentin Andaluz Anton BC Nied |
| | | Carlos Crespo BC Elversberg |
| | | Raymund Swertz BSV Velbert |
| | | Rudy Gerritsen BC AGB Xanten |
| | | Jeffrey Jorissen BC St. Wendel |
| | | Pierre Ponsing BC Großrosseln |
| | | Dieter Ernst BC GT Buer |
| | | Gökhan Salman BC International |
| | | Ruben Legazpi BC Elversberg |
| | | Franz Lanz Bfr. Fehrbach |
| | | Michael Krauskopf Billard Center Weywiesen |
| | | Wolfgang Dambowy BC Nied |
| | | Sascha Ciupke MBC Duisburg |
| | | Hans-Jürgen Kühl BG Hamburg |
| | | Edgar Sonnenschein - DUBLETTE - BC GT Buer |
| | | Hartmut Gennrich BC Hilden |
| | | Thorsten Ide BC Grün-Weiß Wanne |
| | | Matthias Meske BC GT Buer |
| | | Thomas Loch BC GT Buer |
| | | Stefan Lenting BCC Witten |
| | | Carsten Lässig BG Coesfeld |
| | | Volker Karras Billard Center Weywiesen |
| | | Dieter Jeske BC Grün-Weiß Wanne |
| | | Peter Hennig BC GT Buer |
| | | Wesley de Jaeger BC AGB Xanten |
| | | André Hennemann BC GT Buer |
| | | Berkutay Göncüoglu BCC Witten |
| | | Tobias Bouerdick MBC Duisburg |
| | | Klaus Keßler ESG Karlsruhe |
| | | Frank Haberzettl TSG Heilbronn |
| | | Muharrem Gülseren TSG Heilbronn |
| | | Reinhard Voß BC GT Buer |
| | | Bernd Esch BSV Velbert |
| | | Lutz Heller BC AGB Xanten |
| | | Heinz-Peter Bastian 1. BC Saarbrücken |
| | | Philipp Leu BSV Velbert |
| | | Roberto Di Ventura SCB Langendamm |
| | | Bilal Ok ATSV Erlangen |
| | | Uwe Werner 1. BC Magdeburg |
| | | Rudi Buchheit Bfr. Fehrbach |
| | | Wolfgang Bohrer Bfr. Fehrbach |
| | | Jean van Erp BC International |
| | | Herman Kleinpenning BC AGB Xanten |
| | | André Tebest BSF Goch |
| | | Stephan Schulz BC AGB Xanten |
| | | Michael Schlieper BC AGB Xanten |
| | | Paul Savelkoul BC AGB Xanten |
| | | Heinrich Lüger BC Rothebusch |
| | | Norbert Leis BSV Velbert |
| | | Gerd Krümmel BSV Velbert |
| | | Jürgen Pichler ATSV Erlangen |