BTD-RANGLISTE

Saison:
Verein:
BESTER TURNIER DURCHSCHNITT (BTD)
Dreiband (gr) (2023/2024)
RangBTDName
11,721Torbjörn Blomdahl
Billard Center Weywiesen
21,090Dustin Jäschke
BC GK Lohberg
31,052Markus Dömer
BC Stadtlohn
41,031Tobias Bouerdick
MBC Duisburg
51,013Markus Galla
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
61,008Wolfgang Zenkner
BC Landau
70,965Kersten Reinartz
BC GT Buer
80,952Stefan Hetzel
BC GT Buer
90,846Robertino Hermann
BC München
100,736Michael Ramge
BC Hilden
110,679Ismail Inal
TSG Heilbronn
120,539Jörg Ortmann
Bergisch Gladbacher BC
130,462Frank Haberzettl
TSG Heilbronn
140,427Jakob Ide
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
150,337Nils Roy Wobisch
TuS Weida
160,257Sara Hoth
BC GT Buer
170,221Stephanie Lenz
Billard Center Weywiesen
180,182Tanja Müller
Bfr. St. Arnual
190,152Ute Wachs
BG GW Fr. d. Große
200,142Angelika Becker
BC Oberursel
WENIGER ALS 3 BEGENUNGEN
Name
Wolfgang Dambowy
BC Nied
Marco Ravasi
BSV Velbert
Öner Acibadem
BSV Velbert
Eric Tromas
BC St. Wendel
Selcuk Cubukcu
BSV Velbert
Roland Gries
BC SB Horst-Emscher
Hermann Berger
BC GT Buer
Bernd Stuhlmann
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
Frank Jeske
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
Thomas Kellner
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
Lutz Heller
BSV Velbert
Roland Knop
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
Dirk Harwardt
BC AGB Xanten
Josef Richter
MBC Duisburg
Jörg Undorf
BC Winden
Gert Musberg
BC GT Buer
Efstratios Stavrakidis
BC Nied
Tobias Schramm
BC Hilden
Maarten Janssen
BC Hilden
Karl-Heinz Sefrin
Bergisch Gladbacher BC
Philipp Leu
BSV Velbert
Jan Gaspari
Billard Center Weywiesen
Steven van Acker
Bergisch Gladbacher BC
Aygün Cin
BSG Hannover
Mithat Cakar
Bergisch Gladbacher BC
Dimitrios Seleventas
MBC Duisburg
Adam Kozak
BC St. Wendel
Georg Buhl
ATSV Erlangen
Sam van Etten
Billard Center Weywiesen
Serkan Tik
BCC Witten
Olaf Röber
BC Hilden
Volkan Cetin
BC AGB Xanten
Maxime Panaia
Billard Center Weywiesen
Matthieu Franck
BC St. Wendel
Bülent Kanbur
BCC Witten
Adrian Tachoire
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
Abdulkadir Kavak
BCC Witten
Valentin Andaluz Anton
BC Nied
Carlos Crespo
BC Elversberg
Michael Lohse
BC Elversberg
Mehmet Ceylan
BSV Velbert
Raymund Swertz
BSV Velbert
Radovan Hájek
BC St. Wendel
Amir Ibraimov
MBC Duisburg
Hakan Gülter
BCC Witten
Lars Trogisch
BG Hamburg
Dieter Ernst
BC GT Buer
Harold Loosschilder
SCB Langendamm
Hartmut Hessing
1. BC Magdeburg
Thomas Andersen
BG Hamburg
Peter Hennig
BC GT Buer
Peter Paulsek
BC SB Horst-Emscher
Hans-Dieter Müller
Billard Center Weywiesen
Markus Melerski
BC Hilden
Günter Linkner
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
Edwin Kurmann
BCC Witten
Holger Kroke
BC GT Buer
Volker Karras
BC SB Horst-Emscher
Mario Kania
BC SB Horst-Emscher
Thorsten Ide
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
Kevin Haack
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
Martin Spoormans
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
Holger Scharmentke-Haack
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
Berkutay Göncüoglu
BCC Witten
Sebastian Fründt
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
Markus Fleck
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
Sven Daske
SCB Langendamm
Edgar Bettzieche
BCC Witten
Peter Berger
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
Stefan Andres
BC GT Buer
Klaus Keßler
ESG Karlsruhe
Ivan Dmitriev
BC Regensburg
Norbert Schmitt
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
Horst Tolksdorf
BC GT Buer
Thomas Ahrens
BSG Hannover
Peter Ceulemans
BC Elversberg
Wolfgang Pickhardt
BC München
Ferdinand Müller
BC München
Georg Klein
BC München
Jens Geer
BC München
Lucas Egert
BC Regensburg
Charalampos, Dr. Aslanidis
BC Regensburg
Moustafa Kamel Abdallah
ATSV Erlangen
Dietmar Skupin
BC Elversberg
Armin Egner
BC Großrosseln
Oliver Weese
BG Hamburg
Reinhard Voß
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
Roger Schaewe
BC GT Buer
Jean van Erp
BC International
Andreas Torch
Bergisch Gladbacher BC
Dirk Rosteck
BSC Essen
Norbert Leis
BSV Velbert
Werner W. Klingberg
BSV Velbert
Herman Kleinpenning
BC AGB Xanten
Frank Martens
BC Hilden
Bernd Esch
BSV Velbert
Markus Wirgs
BC GW Hassel
Gerd Suhr
BC München
NameTorbjörn Blomdahl...
VereinBillard Center Weywiesen
Saison2023/2024
DisziplinDreiband (gr)
Rang1
BTD1,721

Wertungen
DatumVeranstaltungØErgebnis
123.09.2023Teampokal Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,81840:11
(22 Aufn.)
223.09.2023Teampokal Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
2,66640:26
(15 Aufn.)
324.09.2023Teampokal Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
2,50040:22
(16 Aufn.)
424.09.2023Teampokal Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,60040:29
(25 Aufn.)
514.10.20231. Bundesliga - Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,44842:50
(29 Aufn.)
615.10.20231. Bundesliga - Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
2,08350:34
(24 Aufn.)
704.11.20231. Bundesliga - Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,51550:25
(33 Aufn.)
805.11.20231. Bundesliga - Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,51550:45
(33 Aufn.)
916.12.20231. Bundesliga - Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,72450:43
(29 Aufn.)
1017.12.20231. Bundesliga - Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,61250:48
(31 Aufn.)
1113.01.20241. Bundesliga - Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
2,17350:32
(23 Aufn.)
1214.01.20241. Bundesliga - Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
2,17350:25
(23 Aufn.)
1317.02.20241. Bundesliga - Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,13650:41
(44 Aufn.)
1418.02.20241. Bundesliga - Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,53840:50
(26 Aufn.)
Karambol: Großes Billard1,721(642 ÷ 373 Aufn.)
BESTER TURNIER DURCHSCHNITT (BTD)
Dreiband (gr) (2023/2024)
RangBTDName
11,721Torbjörn Blomdahl
Billard Center Weywiesen
21,090Dustin Jäschke
BC GK Lohberg
31,052Markus Dömer
BC Stadtlohn
41,031Tobias Bouerdick
MBC Duisburg
51,013Markus Galla
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
61,008Wolfgang Zenkner
BC Landau
70,965Kersten Reinartz
BC GT Buer
80,952Stefan Hetzel
BC GT Buer
90,846Robertino Hermann
BC München
100,736Michael Ramge
BC Hilden
110,679Ismail Inal
TSG Heilbronn
120,539Jörg Ortmann
Bergisch Gladbacher BC
130,462Frank Haberzettl
TSG Heilbronn
140,427Jakob Ide
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
150,337Nils Roy Wobisch
TuS Weida
160,257Sara Hoth
BC GT Buer
170,221Stephanie Lenz
Billard Center Weywiesen
180,182Tanja Müller
Bfr. St. Arnual
190,152Ute Wachs
BG GW Fr. d. Große
200,142Angelika Becker
BC Oberursel
WENIGER ALS 3 BEGENUNGEN
Name
Wolfgang Dambowy
BC Nied
Marco Ravasi
BSV Velbert
Öner Acibadem
BSV Velbert
Eric Tromas
BC St. Wendel
Selcuk Cubukcu
BSV Velbert
Roland Gries
BC SB Horst-Emscher
Hermann Berger
BC GT Buer
Bernd Stuhlmann
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
Frank Jeske
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
Thomas Kellner
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
Lutz Heller
BSV Velbert
Roland Knop
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
Dirk Harwardt
BC AGB Xanten
Josef Richter
MBC Duisburg
Jörg Undorf
BC Winden
Gert Musberg
BC GT Buer
Efstratios Stavrakidis
BC Nied
Tobias Schramm
BC Hilden
Maarten Janssen
BC Hilden
Karl-Heinz Sefrin
Bergisch Gladbacher BC
Philipp Leu
BSV Velbert
Jan Gaspari
Billard Center Weywiesen
Steven van Acker
Bergisch Gladbacher BC
Aygün Cin
BSG Hannover
Mithat Cakar
Bergisch Gladbacher BC
Dimitrios Seleventas
MBC Duisburg
Adam Kozak
BC St. Wendel
Georg Buhl
ATSV Erlangen
Sam van Etten
Billard Center Weywiesen
Serkan Tik
BCC Witten
Olaf Röber
BC Hilden
Volkan Cetin
BC AGB Xanten
Maxime Panaia
Billard Center Weywiesen
Matthieu Franck
BC St. Wendel
Bülent Kanbur
BCC Witten
Adrian Tachoire
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
Abdulkadir Kavak
BCC Witten
Valentin Andaluz Anton
BC Nied
Carlos Crespo
BC Elversberg
Michael Lohse
BC Elversberg
Mehmet Ceylan
BSV Velbert
Raymund Swertz
BSV Velbert
Radovan Hájek
BC St. Wendel
Amir Ibraimov
MBC Duisburg
Hakan Gülter
BCC Witten
Lars Trogisch
BG Hamburg
Dieter Ernst
BC GT Buer
Harold Loosschilder
SCB Langendamm
Hartmut Hessing
1. BC Magdeburg
Thomas Andersen
BG Hamburg
Peter Hennig
BC GT Buer
Peter Paulsek
BC SB Horst-Emscher
Hans-Dieter Müller
Billard Center Weywiesen
Markus Melerski
BC Hilden
Günter Linkner
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
Edwin Kurmann
BCC Witten
Holger Kroke
BC GT Buer
Volker Karras
BC SB Horst-Emscher
Mario Kania
BC SB Horst-Emscher
Thorsten Ide
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
Kevin Haack
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
Martin Spoormans
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
Holger Scharmentke-Haack
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
Berkutay Göncüoglu
BCC Witten
Sebastian Fründt
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
Markus Fleck
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
Sven Daske
SCB Langendamm
Edgar Bettzieche
BCC Witten
Peter Berger
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
Stefan Andres
BC GT Buer
Klaus Keßler
ESG Karlsruhe
Ivan Dmitriev
BC Regensburg
Norbert Schmitt
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
Horst Tolksdorf
BC GT Buer
Thomas Ahrens
BSG Hannover
Peter Ceulemans
BC Elversberg
Wolfgang Pickhardt
BC München
Ferdinand Müller
BC München
Georg Klein
BC München
Jens Geer
BC München
Lucas Egert
BC Regensburg
Charalampos, Dr. Aslanidis
BC Regensburg
Moustafa Kamel Abdallah
ATSV Erlangen
Dietmar Skupin
BC Elversberg
Armin Egner
BC Großrosseln
Oliver Weese
BG Hamburg
Reinhard Voß
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
Roger Schaewe
BC GT Buer
Jean van Erp
BC International
Andreas Torch
Bergisch Gladbacher BC
Dirk Rosteck
BSC Essen
Norbert Leis
BSV Velbert
Werner W. Klingberg
BSV Velbert
Herman Kleinpenning
BC AGB Xanten
Frank Martens
BC Hilden
Bernd Esch
BSV Velbert
Markus Wirgs
BC GW Hassel
Gerd Suhr
BC München